Is Tio Pablo Corn Chips Totopitos Gluten Free Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b2
- vitamin b1
vitamin b2
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Masa Flour (White, Blue and Yellow Nixtamalized Corn<sup>*</sup>, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Iron, Zinc, Niacin, Vitamin B1, Vitamin B2, Folic Acid), Chilli Flavouring (Red and Green Jalapeno Peppers, Chilpotle Peppers, Carrots, Vinegar, Onion, Soybean Oil, Garlic), Sunflower Oil, Organic Rice Flour, Salt, Tomato Powder, Organic Sugar, Citric Acid
Check Tio Pablo Corn Chips Totopitos Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tio Pablo Corn Chips Totopitos Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tio Pablo Corn Chips Totopitos Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


