Is TOASTED HONEY NUT VANILLA COLD PRESS COFFEE, TOASTED HONEY NUT VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD PRESS COFFEE (WATER & COFFEE) AMBER HONEY, CLOVER HONEY, TOASTED ALMONDS, VANILLA BEAN, BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check TOASTED HONEY NUT VANILLA COLD PRESS COFFEE, TOASTED HONEY NUT VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOASTED HONEY NUT VANILLA COLD PRESS COFFEE, TOASTED HONEY NUT VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
HoneyVanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go