Is Toffee Bark - Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Cane Sugar, Almonds, Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Glucose, Blackstrap Molasses, Salt, Soy Lecithin, May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts
Check Toffee Bark - Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toffee Bark - Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Toffee Bark - Original is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


