Is Tofurky Roast And Gravy Combo Box Prepacked - 2.5 Lb Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Tofurky Gravy: Gravy Ingredients: Water, Wheat Flour, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Canola Oil, Natural Flavors, Chicory Root Fiber, Corn Starch, Onion, Baker's Yeast Extract, Salt, Carrot, Celery Seed, Garlic, Leek, Rosemary Extract, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Spices. Roast with stuffing : Roast Ingredients: Vital Wheat Gluten, Water, Tofu (Water, Soybeans, Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Chloride), Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Contains Less than 2% of Onion, Carrot, Celery, Garlic, Leek, Rosemary Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Oat Fiber, Corn Starch, Calcium Lactate, Potassium Chloride. Stuffing Ingredients: Water, Brown Rice, Bread Cubes (Enriched Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, and Folic Acid], Palm Shortening Oil, Yeast, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt), Onions, Celery, Wild Rice, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Contains Less than 2% of Sea Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin.
Check Tofurky Roast And Gravy Combo Box Prepacked - 2.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tofurky Roast And Gravy Combo Box Prepacked - 2.5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Krusteaz Light and Fluffy Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix, Waffle and Pancake Mix, Just Add Water, 32 oz Box
KIND Fruit and Nut Bars, Almond and Coconut, 1.4 oz, 12/Box -KND17828
Where to buy
Tofurky Roast And Gravy Combo Box Prepacked - 2.5 Lb is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Meat · Loaf


