Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tolnaftate 1% Spray Jock Itch Powder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tolnaftate, Antifungal, Inactive Alcohol Denat, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Isobutane, Isopropyl Myristate, Propylene Carbonate, Sorbitan Monooleate, Stearalkonium Hectorite, Talc

Check Tolnaftate 1% Spray Jock Itch Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tolnaftate 1% Spray Jock Itch Powder is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Soy Free? Tolnaftate 1% Spray Jock Itch Powder | Spoonful