Is Tom & Luke Snacka Balls Berry Cashew 132g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dates, Sunflower Seeds, Cashews (13%), Coconut, Berries (4.5%) [Apple Juice Infused Cranberries, Freeze Dried Raspberries], Coconut Oil, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt.
Check Tom & Luke Snacka Balls Berry Cashew 132g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom & Luke Snacka Balls Berry Cashew 132g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tom & Luke Snacka Balls Berry Cashew 132g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Nugget


