No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Tootsie Roll Snack Bars Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Condensed Skim Milk, Cocoa, Whey, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors

Check Tootsie Roll Snack Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tootsie Roll Snack Bars is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyWaxy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Tootsie Roll Snack Bars | Spoonful