Is Tootsie Roll Watermelon Dots Gum Drops Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Tootsie Roll Watermelon Dots Gum Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tootsie Roll Watermelon Dots Gum Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Hubba Bubba Strawberry Watermelon Bubble Gum
Tootsie Roll Midgees Standup Bag – 15oz
SWEET WATERMELON FLAVORED SUGARFREE GUM, SWEET WATERMELON
Tootsie Roll Junior Caramels, Chocolate Covered Caramel Candy, 3.6 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


