Is Topper's Pizza famous House Dip 350ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Frozen Egg Yolk, Dehydrated Garlic, Vinegar, dehydrated Onions, Sugar, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Herbs And Spices, Dehydrated Red Peppers, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Disodium EDTA.

Check Topper's Pizza famous House Dip 350ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping