Is Torn & Glasser Fruit & Nuts Dlx Trail Mix - 18 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peanuts (peanuts non gmo canola oil, salt), raisins (raisins, canola oil), cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), pineapple (pineapple, cane sugar, citric acid, sulfur dioxide), almonds (almonds, non gmo canola oil, salt), papaya (papaya, sugar, sodium metabisulfite, artificial color (fd&c yellow 6)), pepitas (pepitas, non gmo canola oil, salt), walnuts, pistachios (pistachios, salt)
Check Torn & Glasser Fruit & Nuts Dlx Trail Mix - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Torn & Glasser Fruit & Nuts Dlx Trail Mix - 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


