Is Tostitos Multigrain Rounds Party Size Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil, Corn Starch, Whole Buckwheat Flour, Whole Oat Flour, Sugar, Whole Wheat Flour, Toasted Corn Germ, Salt, Calcium Hydroxide, Contains Oat And Wheat
Check Tostitos Multigrain Rounds Party Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tostitos Multigrain Rounds Party Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tostitos Multigrain Rounds Party Size is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


