Is Tracklements Rich & Creamy Mayonnaise Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Dijon Mustard (9%) (Mustard Seed, Spirit Vinegar, Water, Salt), Egg Yolk, Cider Vinegar, Salt, Lemon, Egg White
Check Tracklements Rich & Creamy Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tracklements Rich & Creamy Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tracklements Rich & Creamy Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping


