Is TRADITIONAL CHICKEN NOODLE READY TO SERVE SOUP, TRADITIONAL CHICKEN NOODLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH, CARROTS, COOKED WHITE CHICKEN MEAT CELERY, ENRICHED PASTA (DURUM WHEAT FLOUR WATER, EGG WHITE WHOLE EGG, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE [IRON], THIAMIN MONONITRATE RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CHICKEN FAT, SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEHYDRATED CHIVES, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR).
Check TRADITIONAL CHICKEN NOODLE READY TO SERVE SOUP, TRADITIONAL CHICKEN NOODLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL CHICKEN NOODLE READY TO SERVE SOUP, TRADITIONAL CHICKEN NOODLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Cream of Chicken Soup
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
About this product
Soup · Can


