Is Traditional Italian Biscotti, Cranberry Pistachio Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Malted Barley Flour, Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Eggs, Brown Sugar, Sweetened Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Pistachio Nuts, A
Check Traditional Italian Biscotti, Cranberry Pistachio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Italian Biscotti, Cranberry Pistachio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Slice


