Is TRESemme Freeze Hold Hair Spray 11 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SD Alcohol 40-8 (Alcohol Denat.), Hydrofluorocarbon 152a, Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, AM Isomethyl Propanol, Fragrance (Parfum), Cyclotetrasiloxane Cyclopentasiloxane.
Check TRESemme Freeze Hold Hair Spray 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRESemme Freeze Hold Hair Spray 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
TRESemme Freeze Hold Hair Spray 11 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


