Is TRIP CBD Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mct Oil (from Coconuts), Cbd, Natural Mint Flavoring, Chamomile Extract.

Check TRIP CBD Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep