Is Tropeaka Protein Energy Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dates* (18.3%), Peanuts, Almonds, Pea Protein Isolate* (14.4%), Apricots, Peanut Butter (7.1%), Coconut Oil, Coconut Sugar, Coconut Syrup, Rice Syrup, Coconut Milk Powder, Maple Syrup, Vanilla Extract, Medium Chain Triglyceride Oil, Himalayan Salt (*32% Certified Organic Ingredients). Contains peanuts, almonds. May be present: Sesame, cashew, other tree nuts. May contain.
Check Tropeaka Protein Energy Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropeaka Protein Energy Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


