Is TROPICAL FRUIT STRIPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE*, BANANA PUREE*, MANGO PUREE*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check TROPICAL FRUIT STRIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go