No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Tropical Wholefoods Banana Chewy Chips Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana. Contains Nuts, Milk and Cereals containing Gluten.

Check Tropical Wholefoods Banana Chewy Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Tropical Wholefoods Banana Chewy Chips | Spoonful