Is Tropicana Hydrate+ Refreshing Mango With Coconut Water Juice Drink 850ml Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water
coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Apple Juice (61%), Coconut Water (29%), Mango Puree (9%), Magnesium Lactate, Vitamin C, B1, B2, B6, Ε
Check Tropicana Hydrate+ Refreshing Mango With Coconut Water Juice Drink 850ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Hydrate+ Refreshing Mango With Coconut Water Juice Drink 850ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
Vita Coco – Coconut Water With Pineapple (Case Of 12, 500 Ml.)
Vitaminwater Refresh Electrolyte Enhanced Water W/ Vitamins, Tropical Mango Drink, 20 Fl Oz
OCEAN SPRAY, WHITE CRAN PEACH, PEACH WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK WITH ANOTHER JUICE
Vita Coco Coconut Water with Pressed Coconut - 16.91 fl oz Carton
About this product
Juice · Bottle


