Is Tropicana Orange Juice Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice
Check Tropicana Orange Juice Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tropicana Orange Juice Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tropicana Orange Juice Original is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemSmoothie


