Is Tru Rescue Shot - Natural Hangover Prevention Shot, Hangover Blend with DHM (12 Shots) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor And Monkfruit Extract, Proprietary Blend: Prickly Pear Powder, Korean Pear Extract, Dhm As Hovenia Dulcis Powder Extract, N-acetyl-l-cysteine, Lemon Balm Extrac
Check Tru Rescue Shot - Natural Hangover Prevention Shot, Hangover Blend with DHM (12 Shots) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tru Rescue Shot - Natural Hangover Prevention Shot, Hangover Blend with DHM (12 Shots) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Del Monte Corn Whole Kernel Blend Fire-Roasted with Natural Sea Salt - 14.75 Oz
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Flavored Juice Drink Blend with other natural flavor, 12 fl oz Bottle
ORIGINAL LONG GRAIN & WILD RICE WITH A BLEND OF VEGETABLES, SPICES AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS SEASONED MIX, ORIGINAL LONG GRAIN & WILD RICE
Where to buy
Tru Rescue Shot - Natural Hangover Prevention Shot, Hangover Blend with DHM (12 Shots) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


