Is True Goodness Organic Frozen Pineapple Chunks, 10 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pineapple

Check True Goodness Organic Frozen Pineapple Chunks, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

True Goodness Organic Frozen Pineapple Chunks, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieMeal PrepGarnishing