Is Truffle Hunter Truffle Oil Selection -- 1 Set Soy Free?

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil, English Black Summer Truffles (Tuber Aestivum), Black Truffle Flavour, Other Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Olive Oil, White Truffles, White Truffle Flavour, Other Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Black Truffles, Balck Truffle Flavour
Check Truffle Hunter Truffle Oil Selection -- 1 Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Truffle Hunter Truffle Oil Selection -- 1 Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Truffle Hunter Truffle Oil Selection -- 1 Set is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid


