Is Tsang Lin Industries Jelly Pocket Assorted Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fructose, Gum (carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Mango Juice, Lychee Juice, Concentrated Juice (strawberry, Grape, Peach), Fruit Flavors (mango, Lychee, Strawberry, Grape, Peach). Contains Mango, Peach, Lichee Nut.
Check Tsang Lin Industries Jelly Pocket Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tsang Lin Industries Jelly Pocket Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


