Is Tum-E Yummies Very Berry Blue Bottle, 10.1 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavors
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less Than 0,5% Of: Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Benzoate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Taste), Sucralose, Blue 1, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)
Check Tum-E Yummies Very Berry Blue Bottle, 10.1 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tum-E Yummies Very Berry Blue Bottle, 10.1 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Chunky Blue Cheese Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Naked Boosted Blue Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Gatorade Thirst Quencher Cool Blue Sports Drink 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Gatorade Cool Blue Thrist Quencher 28 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Kraft Chunky Blue Cheese Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Tum-E Yummies Very Berry Blue Bottle, 10.1 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


