Is Twining Tea Tea Earl Grey Extr Bold,1.41 Oz (Pack Of 6) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural citrus flavours with other natural flavou
natural citrus flavours with other natural flavou
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Natural Citrus Flavours With Other Natural Flavou
Check Twining Tea Tea Earl Grey Extr Bold,1.41 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twining Tea Tea Earl Grey Extr Bold,1.41 Oz (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
V8 +Energy, Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Pomegranate Blueberry, 8 Ounce Can (Pack of 6)
Blue Diamond Almond, Bold, Salt 'n Vinegar, Value Pack
Lipton Pure Leaf Unsweetened Real Brewed Black Iced Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Twinings of London Chai French Vanilla Tea Bags, 20 Ct. 1.41 oz.
Pure Leaf Lemon Black Iced Tea, Bottled Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
Where to buy
Twining Tea Tea Earl Grey Extr Bold,1.41 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


