Is Twinings Live Well Inner Cleanse With Probiotics Ginger, Lemon and Turmeric 16 Flavoured Infusions Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ginger (50%), Lemon Flavouring (15%), Turmeric (10%), Cinnamon, Cloves , Liquorice Root (5%), Bacillus coagulans GBI-30 6086 (4%), Ginger Flavouring (2%).
Check Twinings Live Well Inner Cleanse With Probiotics Ginger, Lemon and Turmeric 16 Flavoured Infusions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Twinings Live Well Inner Cleanse With Probiotics Ginger, Lemon and Turmeric 16 Flavoured Infusions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LAMB SAAG WITH BASMATI RICE TENDER LAMB LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH CUMIN, TURMERIC AND GINGER, SERVED IN A THICK BED OF SPINACH, LAMB SAAG
BEET GINGER TURMERIC WITH ORGANIC LEMON FRESH PRESSED JUICE, BEET GINGER TURMERIC WITH ORGANIC LEMON
SESAME TERIYAKI, LEMON, AND GINGER WITH HINTS OF ONION AND GARLIC SAUCE, SESAME TERIYAKI
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Lemon and Ginger
Superblends Twinings Digest Ginger & Turmeric With Fig 40g
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch


