Is Two Good Blueberry Greek Low Fat Yogurt - 4ct/5.3oz Cups Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Less Than 1%: Tapioca Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Fruit Juice (For Color), Gellan Gum, Stevia Leaf Reb M, Sea Salt, Active Yogurt Cultures L. Bulgaricus & S. Thermophilus.
Check Two Good Blueberry Greek Low Fat Yogurt - 4ct/5.3oz Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Two Good Blueberry Greek Low Fat Yogurt - 4ct/5.3oz Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Two Good Blueberry Greek Low Fat Yogurt - 4ct/5.3oz Cups is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BTargetGiant Eagle
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


