Is Tyrrells Thai Inspired Sweet Chilli Hand Cooked Crisps Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract, Potassium Chloride, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Parsley, Red Bell Pepper, Chilli Powder, Acid (citric Acid), Cayenne Pepper, Coriander Seeds, Star Anise, Flavouring, Beef Extract, Capsicum Extract, Aniseed Extract, Fennel Extract.
Check Tyrrells Thai Inspired Sweet Chilli Hand Cooked Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyrrells Thai Inspired Sweet Chilli Hand Cooked Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jackson's Avocado Oil Sweet Potato Chips Sea Salt Kettle Cooked
Craize Extra Thin & Crunchy Sweet Corn Toasted Corn Crisps - 4 Oz.
SWEET MESQUITE BARBEQUE KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SWEET MESQUITE BARBEQUE
THAI STYLE SWEET CHILI SAUCE, THAI STYLE SWEET CHILI
liveGfree Sweet Chili or Black Sesame Brown Rice Crisps
About this product
Chips · Pouch


