Is Tyson Boneless Skinless Fully Cooked White Chicken, 10 Pound -- 1 each. Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken stock
- skinless white chicken
chicken stock
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Boneless, skinless white chicken, water, vinegar, rice starch, seasoning (maltodextrin, yeast extract, chicken stock, salt and flavors).
Check Tyson Boneless Skinless Fully Cooked White Chicken, 10 Pound -- 1 each. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyson Boneless Skinless Fully Cooked White Chicken, 10 Pound -- 1 each. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Fresh Additions Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Bites
Where to buy
Tyson Boneless Skinless Fully Cooked White Chicken, 10 Pound -- 1 each. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


