Is U.S. Pickled Brussels Sprouts- Original 16 oz. (3 Pack) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRUSSELS SPROUTS WATER VINEGAR SALT SUGAR DILL BLACK PEPPER GARLIC

Check U.S. Pickled Brussels Sprouts- Original 16 oz. (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

U.S. Pickled Brussels Sprouts- Original 16 oz. (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangySourSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing