Is UCC Coffee Original In A Can - 11.3 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Milk Powder, Coffee, Emulsifier.

Check UCC Coffee Original In A Can - 11.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast