Is Uha Mikakuto Puchao Soft Chewy Uji Matcha Flavor Candy 3.17oz/ 90g Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn, Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Coconut), Gelatin, Green Tea, Hydrogenated, Starch Hydrolysate, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters, Cultured Milk (Milk, Sugar, Maltose), Dextrose, Artificial Flavor, Black Tea, Matcha Green Tea Powder, Green Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Uha Mikakuto Puchao Soft Chewy Uji Matcha Flavor Candy 3.17oz/ 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uha Mikakuto Puchao Soft Chewy Uji Matcha Flavor Candy 3.17oz/ 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Uha Mikakuto Puchao Soft Chewy Uji Matcha Flavor Candy 3.17oz/ 90g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


