Is Um Bongo Tropical Juice Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (20%) (apple, Lemon, Orange, Pineapple, Passion Fruit, Mandarin, Lime), Sugar, Fruit Purées (0.5%) (apricot, Mango, Guava, Banana), Acid (citric Acid), Vitamin C, Flavourings, Sweetener (sucralose), Colour (carotenes).
Check Um Bongo Tropical Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Um Bongo Tropical Juice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


