Is uncle rays hot chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, ve sunflower, and/or cottonseed (sugar, corn flour, salt, paprika, onion powder, torula yeast, monosodium glutamate, corn starch, spices, spice extractives, garlic powder, natural smoke flavor, red 40 lake, paprika extract), and salt, corn, hut seasoning mfg, by uncle rays, llc, 14245 birwood street detroit, mi 48238 u,s,a, manufactured on equipment that processes product containing milk, proof of purchase 14156 06168

Check uncle rays hot chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go