No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Uncle Tobys Oats Protein Quick Sachets Blueberry Maple Pancake Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Uncle Tobys Whole Grain Rolled Oats (58%), Gluten ( Wheat ), Sugar, Natural Flavours. </p>

Check Uncle Tobys Oats Protein Quick Sachets Blueberry Maple Pancake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Uncle Tobys Oats Protein Quick Sachets Blueberry Maple Pancake | Spoonful