Is UNCOOKED BREADED CHICKEN TENDERLOINS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINING UP TO A 19% SOLUTION OF: WATER, SALT AND SODIUM PHOSPHATE. PREDUSTED AND BATTERED WITH: WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, SWEET DAIRY WHEY, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), GARLIC POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA. BREADED WITH: WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, SPICES, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SWEET DAIRY WHEY, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA. BREADING SET IN VEGETABLE OIL.

Check UNCOOKED BREADED CHICKEN TENDERLOINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Strip

Flavor
GarlickyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal Prep