Is UNDERBRUSH REMINERALIZING GUM Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Erythritol, Organic Chicle gum, Organic Mastic gum, Organic Spruce gum, Organic Acacia gum, Spearmint Flavor (Natural and Organic), Nano hydroxyapatite, Natural Calcium bentonite clay, Organic Egg shell powder, Natural Terpene blend: (Menthone, Carvone, Cineol)
Check UNDERBRUSH REMINERALIZING GUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UNDERBRUSH REMINERALIZING GUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Spearmint - 50 Count
About this product
Snack · Stick, Piece


