Is USDA Choice Beef Sirloin Petite Steak Value Pack - 3.50 Lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Beef.
Check USDA Choice Beef Sirloin Petite Steak Value Pack - 3.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USDA Choice Beef Sirloin Petite Steak Value Pack - 3.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bubba Burger® Original 100% USDA Choice Chuck Beef, 6 Frozen 1/3 Pound Burgers, 2 lbs Box
Great Value Peppered Beef Jerky Value Pack, 10 Oz.
Great Value Teriyaki Beef Jerky Value Pack, 10 Oz.
Great Value Fully Cooked Beef Smoked Sausage, 12 oz Plastic Vacuum Pack (Refrigerated)
Steak-umm Sliced Steaks All-Natural 100% Beef, 27oz 18 Count Family Twin Pack (Frozen)
Where to buy
USDA Choice Beef Sirloin Petite Steak Value Pack - 3.50 Lb is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


