No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is UTZ Sourdough Nuggets Pretzels Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Salt, Yeast, Baking Soda. Contains Wheat. Made In A Peanut And Tree Nut Free Facility.

Check UTZ Sourdough Nuggets Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Wheat Free? UTZ Sourdough Nuggets Pretzels | Spoonful