Is V8 V-Go Smooth & Seasoned Vegetable Cocktail Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Puree, Concentrated White Grape Juice, Green Pepper Juice, Salt, Flavour (Yeast Extract), Vinegar, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Concentrated Vegetable Juice (Carrot, Celery, Red Pepper, Parsley, Beet, Watercress, Lettuce, Spinach), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Seasoning.
Check V8 V-Go Smooth & Seasoned Vegetable Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V8 V-Go Smooth & Seasoned Vegetable Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
V8 V-Go Smooth & Seasoned Vegetable Cocktail is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


