Is Valued Naturals Sliced Almonds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED ALMONDS.

Check Valued Naturals Sliced Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Valued Naturals Sliced Almonds is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Snack · Slice, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingSalad