Is Van Leeuwen Bourbon Vanilla Apple Crisp Oat Milk Ice Cream , 14 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oat Milk (Filtered Water, Gluten-free Oats), Coconut Cream, Cane Sugar, Dark Brown Sugar, Apples, Cocoa Butter, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Tapioca Syrup, Gluten-free Oats, Buckwheat Flour, Brown Sugar, Rice Flour, Canola Oil, Coconut Oil, Vanilla Extract (Grain Alcohol, Vanilla Bean), Salt, Bourbon, Carob Bean Gum, Cinnamon, Lemon Juice, Baking Soda, Tapioca Starch, Nutmeg, Allspice, Cloves
Check Van Leeuwen Bourbon Vanilla Apple Crisp Oat Milk Ice Cream , 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Leeuwen Bourbon Vanilla Apple Crisp Oat Milk Ice Cream , 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Van Leeuwen Bourbon Vanilla Apple Crisp Oat Milk Ice Cream , 14 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


