Is Van Slooten Lowland Liquorice Mix Soft & Sweet Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose fructose syrup, sugar, ---- modified potato starch 20, 1451, 1442) modified corn starch (1422 , gelling agent rch, liquorice (414), gelatine (pork), corn sta um chloride, root extract, molasses, ammonit colour (150a), liquorice root powa er, natural anise flavouring, natural flavourings' glazing agent (903), antioxidant (300).
Check Van Slooten Lowland Liquorice Mix Soft & Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Van Slooten Lowland Liquorice Mix Soft & Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


