Is VANILLA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT FILLED WITH CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PEANUT BUTTER BUNNIES TOPPED WITH CARAMEL SAUCE DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING AND PEANUTS BARS, VANILLA CHOCOLATE Vegetarian?
Why it's a maybe for vegetarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus vegetarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Sugar, Buttermilk, Corn Syrup, Coconut and/or Palm Kernel Oils, Whey, Peanuts, Skim Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Unsweetened Chocolate, Milk, Cream, Contains 2% or Less of Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Natural Flavors, Cocoa, Pectin, Buttermilk Solids, Soy Lecithin, Peanut Oil, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Baking Soda, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Mono and Diglycerides.
Check VANILLA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT FILLED WITH CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PEANUT BUTTER BUNNIES TOPPED WITH CARAMEL SAUCE DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING AND PEANUTS BARS, VANILLA CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VANILLA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT FILLED WITH CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PEANUT BUTTER BUNNIES TOPPED WITH CARAMEL SAUCE DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING AND PEANUTS BARS, VANILLA CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
Similar Products
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
Ben And Jerry's Stephen Colberts Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Vanilla With Fudge-Covered Waffle Cone Pieces and a Caramel Swirl
ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR SWIRL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS AND CHOCOLATEY COATED ALMONDS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, ROCKY ROAD
Where to buy
VANILLA WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT FILLED WITH CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PEANUT BUTTER BUNNIES TOPPED WITH CARAMEL SAUCE DIPPED IN MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING AND PEANUTS BARS, VANILLA CHOCOLATE is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


