Is Vaseline Cocoa Radiant Body Oil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mineral oil, Hydrogenated,Styrene/Butadiene (Opolymer),Theobroma cocao,(cocoa),seed butter, fragrance
Check Vaseline Cocoa Radiant Body Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vaseline Cocoa Radiant Body Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


