Is Vega Performance Protein + Creatine Soy Free?

Ingredients
Plant Protein Blend (pea Protein, Organic Brown Rice Protein), Organic Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil Powdered Creamer (sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Modified Starch), Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Soy, Peanuts, Eggs, Tree Nuts, And Sesame. May Contain Traces Of Soy Due To Agricultural Practices.
Check Vega Performance Protein + Creatine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vega Performance Protein + Creatine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Powder


