Is Vegetable Chicken Dinner Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrots, Water, Organic Potatoes, Organic Chicken, Organic Apples, Organic Celery, Organic Peas, Organic Barley Flour
Check Vegetable Chicken Dinner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetable Chicken Dinner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


