Is Veggie Craft Rotini Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PEA FLOUR, LENTIL FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER FLOUR.
Check Veggie Craft Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veggie Craft Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


